Rànquing LLIGA INFANTIL ESCOLA 2022-2023 ronda 1
G = Guanyats, P = Perduts, I = Empatats, N = No presentats, PT = Punts Totals
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipSERGIO MENALJOAN VELANICO RIESCONIL EMILIANONURIA GARCIAMARIO LAHUERTAALBERT SANTOSMATEU VILARODIEGO FERNANDEZSANTI FERRER
120006SERGIO MENAL6-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-3
220006JOAN VELA6-2 / 6-26-3 / 2-6 / 6-2
311004NICO RIESCO2-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-0
411004NIL EMILIANO0-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-0 / 10-8
511004NURIA GARCIA2-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 11-9
610003MARIO LAHUERTA6-2 / 6-4
702002ALBERT SANTOS3-6 / 6-2 / 2-60-6 / 0-6
801001MATEU VILARO4-6 / 6-4 / 9-11
901001DIEGO FERNANDEZ6-3 / 0-6 / 8-10
1001001SANTI FERRER2-6 / 4-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipMANU MORALESMARC SOLERLAYLA MENGINSTUULYSSE BARENTINCARLA PEREZALEJANDRO CASTILLAGABRIEL TRENADOMAXWELL COULTARDMATHIAS DUEK
1130009MANU MORALES6-2 / 6-46-7 / 6-2 / 10-56-1 / 6-0
1230009MARC SOLER7-5 / 7-66-1 / 4-6 / 10-96-2 / 6-2
1311004LAYLA MENGINSTU2-6 / 4-628/1/2023 13:00:007-6 / 6-1
1411004ULYSSE BARENTIN5-7 / 6-76-3 / 4-6 / 10-3
1502002CARLA PEREZ7-6 / 2-6 / 5-101-6 / 6-4 / 9-1029/1/2023 13:00:00
1602002ALEJANDRO CASTILLA1-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-6
1701001GABRIEL TRENADO28/1/2023 13:00:003-6 / 6-4 / 3-10
1801001MAXWELL COULTARD6-7 / 1-629/1/2023 13:00:00
1900000MATHIAS DUEK


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipAITANA REINOSAELSA GARCIAMATEO CARCILUCIANO OCHOASILVESTRE FALGUERAAXEL GARRIDOSILVIA FRUCTUOSOAITOR MORALESISA GARCIAMARIO HERREROSABINA DIAZMARTINA ENRIQUEZUNAI GONZALEZ
2030009AITANA REINOSA6-1 / 6-07-6 / 6-06-1 / 4-6 / 10-5
2120006ELSA GARCIA6-4 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
2220006MATEO CARCI6-2 / 6-36-3 / 6-3
2312005LUCIANO OCHOA4-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-1
2412005SILVESTRE FALGUERA1-6 / 0-66-3 / 2-6 / 4-106-1 / 4-6 / 10-6
2511004AXEL GARRIDO6-7 / 0-66-4 / 6-2
2611004SILVIA FRUCTUOSO2-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-4 / 10-6
2710003AITOR MORALES3-6 / 6-2 / 10-4
2802002ISA GARCIA1-6 / 6-4 / 5-103-6 / 3-6
2902002MARIO HERRERO2-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
3001001SABINA DIAZ6-4 / 4-6 / 6-10
3101001MARTINA ENRIQUEZ4-6 / 2-6
3200000UNAI GONZALEZ


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipMATEO MARTINALEIX MERINODANIEL SANCHEZHELENA GARCIAIVAN DE PARELLADAISABEL MARGARITNICO MONTEROSANTI CANALEJASLAIA CONDALORIOL RIULASMARCEL TRENADOLLUC SUÑE
3330009MATEO MARTIN6-4 / 6-36-0 / 6-07-5 / 4-6 / 10-3
3421007ALEIX MERINO6-0 / 6-14-6 / 0-26-2 / 6-1
3520006DANIEL SANCHEZ6-3 / 6-26-4 / 6-1
3612005HELENA GARCIA0-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-2
3711004IVAN DE PARELLADA4-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-3
3811004ISABEL MARGARIT0-6 / 0-67-5 / 6-4
3910003NICO MONTERO5-7 / 6-2 / 10-8
4010003SANTI CANALEJAS6-4 / 2-029/1/2023 15:00:00
4103003LAIA CONDAL4-6 / 1-62-6 / 2-65-7 / 4-6
4203003ORIOL RIULAS2-6 / 1-60-6 / 3-67-5 / 2-6 / 8-10
4301001MARCEL TRENADO5-7 / 6-4 / 3-10
4400000LLUC SUÑE29/1/2023 15:00:00